Name, Vorname

 

Kürzel

Unterrichtsfächer

Achten, Dr. Michael

Ac

D

E

     

Angel, Belina

An

D

F

     

Berg, Ulrike

Br

D

Ge

     

Bertram, Angela

Bt

D

Bi

     

Böhmer, Tina

Bm

E

Sk

     

Boos, Sandra

Bos

Bi

Ch

     

Brauns, Michael

Bs

D

Sp

     

Brengmann, Anke

Be

Mu

Ge

     

Bücker, Ingo

Bue

Sk

Sp

     

Dany-Jüdt, Margareta

Da

D

E

     

Diederichs, Sylvia

Di

E

M

     

Engels, Achim

En

E

Sk

Bili Sk

   

Feige, Rainer

Fg

Eth

Ge

Mu

Phil

kR

Förster-Korinth, Susanne

Foe

D

E

     

Freudenberg, Claudia

Fb

Ge

Sp

     

Freund, Carmen

Frd

D

E

     

Gallinger, Claus

Ga

F

Ek

     

Geisen, Andreas

Ge

M

Inf

     

Giese, Angelika

Gi

E

Bi

Bili Bi

   

Gondring, Thomas

Gon

M

Ge

 

   

Gottwald, Beate

Gw

Bi

Mu

     

Hagedorn, Hanna

Hg

Bi

Ch

     

Haupt, Therese

Ht

D

Mu

     

Hausmann, Anna

Hm

BK

Bi

     

Hens, Katja

Hs

Ek

Sp

     

Heuft, Annelie

He

M

Bi

     

Hirsch, Kai-Uwe

Hir

Sp

Ek

     

Hitzing, Jan

Hi

Ph

Sp

     

Hoffmann, Florian

Ho

Ek

Sp

     

Jansen, Claudia

Ja

kR

Eth

F

Sp

 

Jüngermann,  Claudia

Jc

M

Sp

     

Jüngermann, Martin

J

M

Sp

     

Karsa, Ilona von

Kar

E

Ru

     

Kaufmann, Rolf

Kfm

kR

D

     

Killmaier, Dr. Klaus

Kil

E

Ge

     

Klaus, Christiane

Kls

D

Ge

     

Kleis, Edwin

Ks

L

Ge

kR

   

Knobbe, Steffi

Kn

eR

F

     

Kowalewski, Alexander

Kw

M

Ph

     

Kugel, Oliver

Kg

L

kR

     

Kutting, Sabine

Ku

D

Sk

     

Lauxen, Mike

La

M

Ek

     

Lipka, Frank

Li

BK

 

     

Lüdemann, Katja

Lu

E

Ge

 bili    

Luxem, Elisabeth

Lx

Mu

       

Merkler, Anne

Mk

E

L

     

Merkler, Stefan

Mkl

L

Ge

     

Neis-Rosemeier, Rita

Ne

F

BK

     

Neunhoeffer, Philipp

Nh

eR

D

     

Norgel, Detlev

No

BK

       

Oster, Anne

Os

E

F

     

Otremba, Ann-Sophie

Ot

D

Ge

     

Rath, Bernhard

Ra

Ch

Bi

     

Rechtsteiner, Elisabeth

Re

kR

M

     

Reichelt, Klaus

Rt

D

Mu

     

Reuter, Rebecca

Reu

D

Ek

     

Rilk, Vanessa

Ri

F

Phil

   Et    

Schäfer, Stefanie

Sf

L

Bi

     

Schink, Thomas

Si

E

M

     

Schlaf, Gerd

Sl

kR

Mu

     

Schlaf, Ulrike

Slf

Ch

Bi

     

Schlegel, Mathias

Slg

D

Sp

     

Schlupkothen, Gereon

Su

Eth

F

Phil

   

Schmutzler, Birgit

Smb

D

F

     

Schmutzler, Christoph

Smu

E

Bi

     

Schütte, Annedore

Sc

Sp

       

Schweikert, Harald

Swk

Ek

Sp

     

Sexauer, Michael

Se

M

Ph

     

Stoll-Berberich, Frank-Egon

Stb

E

Ek

     

Stute, Christoph

St

E

Sk

     

Tabor, Sylvio

Tab

M

Inf

     

Tersch, Ulrike

Te

Ch

Bi

     

Turco,  Anke

Tu

D

Sk

     

Visser, Prof. Dr. Edzard

Vs

L

Gr

     

Vollmar, Annette

Vo

D

BK

     

Wehner, Marlies

Weh

D

Sk

Ge

   

Weinand, Andreas

Wn

Ph

Ek

     

Weiß, Sabine

We

M

Sp

     

Winbush, Florian

Wi

E

Sp

     

Winter-Sieg, Kerstin

Ws

Ch

Bi

     

Wolf, Brigitte

Wo

E

F

     

Zimmer, Thorsten

Zr

kR

D

     

Unterkategorien